Volunteers

Ella Matlon, chairman of the association

Noam Band, chairman of the association

Rim Younes, member of the executive committee

Amit Dror, member of the Executive Committee

Miki Scheinbach, member of the audit committee

Zvika Shtrkman, member of the audit committee of the association

Noam Ilovitch, member of the audit committee of the association

Adv. Yoel Stein, partner, Pearl Cohen, legal advisor of the association (pro bono)

Eli Liraz, member of the association, activity coordinator in the Druze sector

Danny Dankner, member of the association, activity coordinator in the Ethiopian community, 2014 

Yuval Rothstein, technological and strategic assistance  

Liron Grossman, founder of "Yezmot al Haber" and project manager 2011-2013

Dr. Shira Simonovitch, Director of "Entrepreneurship on the Bar" 2017-2014

Oral Elimelech, computing volunteer

Omri Berkovich, computing and website volunteer

Lior Levev, computer and website volunteer

 

Tom Herman, entrepreneurship volunteer at the bar

Ren Brook, entrepreneurship on the bar

Yael Abadi, entrepreneurship volunteer at the bar

Tamir Yishai Sharbat, entrepreneurship volunteer at the bar

Michal Kahn, entrepreneurship lecturer at the bar

Maoz Ben Ari, entrepreneurship lecturer at the Bar

Nissim Ozer, lectures on entrepreneurship at the bar

Remy Raiz, general help during the entrepreneurship week

Yariv Geller, entrepreneurship lecturer at the bar

Shlomo Gilad, entrepreneurship lecturer at the bar

Limor Necker-Vincent, entrepreneurship lecturer at the bar

Gil Shavit, entrepreneurship lecturer at the Bar

Moshe Pinto, entrepreneurship lecturer at the Bar

Noam Sandrov, entrepreneurial photography on the bar

Elkana Aram, entrepreneurial photography on the bar

Shirley Shafer, entrepreneurship lecturer at the Bar

Noam Band, a lecture at a Druze school

Noam Ilovitch, lecturer in Druze society

Amit Matatya, a lecturer in Druze society

Amit Dror, lecturer

Amir Milo, lecturer

Rim Younes, lecturer

Dita Brontsky, lecturer

Racheli Ganot, lecturer

Ilit Geller, lecturer

Yael Margolin, lecturer

Ella Alkalai, lecturer

Hana Redo, lecturer

Shay Atias, lecturer

Yaniv Korem, lecturer

Avi Zoertz, lecturer

Ido Frommer, coordination of lectures

Zvika Shtrakman, lecturer at the Roots project

Tami Ben David, lecturer

Alona Polak, logo design 

Liat Medar, 'Roots' during the Entrepreneurship Week

 

Ilan Oren,  Activity in the Druze sector

Shamai Wasserman, activity coordinator in the Druze sector

2014-2012, Dov Sharon, activity in the ultra-orthodox sector

Aviv Berkowitz (Algomizer), active in the Ethiopian society, volunteers in the field of computing and websites

Noam Erez, coordinator of 'Zemot al Habar' 2011

CPA Moshe Yaskin, Moshe Yaskin & Co., CPA services (pro bono) for the Entrepreneurship Week association between the years 2012-2017

Dalia Farshkar (The Modern Dimension) and Prof. Yossi Farshkar (Technion), hosting the graduation cocktail 2010-11

Yankee Margalit, hosting the graduation cocktail 2008-2009 

Aviad Ofer - financial contribution to Entrepreneurship Week 2014

Anya Muchnik - the first designer of 'Entrepreneurship at the Bar'

Nathai Hardy - design

Gil Shua, volunteering in the Cleantech Open project